520 West 28th conveys this contextual relationship, applying new ideas and concepts to create the latest evolution of the site’s rich history. Presenting the opportunity to live in Zaha Hadid's 520 West 28th, is this 1,717-square-foot, 2-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom home in West Chelsea. Related encourages you to read the privacy statements of these linked sites as their privacy policies may differ from ours. 520 West 28th introduces an iconic new landmark to New York City. In addition to using cookies, Related uses Google AdWords remarketing service to advertise on third party websites to previous visitors to our site. 520 West 28th Street, PH37 New York, New York, 10001 United States. Sales for available units range in price from $4,200,000 to $24,975,000. Web sites also use cookies called “persistent” cookies to enable a Web site to remember you on subsequent visits, speeding up or enhancing your experience of services or functions offered. • Protection of Related and Others. Visit the “help” portion of your toolbar for more information. . Related uses your Internet protocol (IP) address to help diagnose problems with our server, as well as to administer the Related Web sites. Amenities. Floor plan Key Details. Related recognizes the importance of protecting the privacy of personal and financial information you may provide Related through this web site or through other means. Inquire. 520 West 28th Street was designed by Hadid in collaboration with long-standing business partner Patrik Schumacher, who took over as director of ZHA after its founder's death in 2016. To make such a request, please send an e-mail to CaliforniaPrivacy@related.com. Press. ft. condo is a 4 bed, 6.0 bath unit. The 39 generous loft-like residences are individually crafted, and the design has fluid transitions from one area to the next. 520 West 28th. This condo was built in 2016 and last sold on for. at 520 West 28th Street, New York. Related may share your personal information if we have your consent or authorization to do so. StreetEasy is a brand and registered trademark of Zillow, Figures. these boundaries. 520 W 28th St Apt 1, New York, NY 10001-5509 is currently not for sale. The complete offering terms are in an offering plan available from the sponsor. Sponsor reserves the right to make changes in accordance with the terms of the Offering Plan. Search price history and detailed property records. 520 West 28th has a total of 39 units. This includes exchanging information with other companies and organizations as part of our efforts to prevent fraud and identity theft. You have the option to accept or disable cookies at any time through your Web browser. Check with the applicable school district prior to making a decision based on Team. Designed by Pritzker Prize-winning architect Zaha Hadid and developed by Related, one of the nation’s preeminent developers of luxury residential properties, this boutique condominium building offers 39 exclusive two- to five-bedroom residences by the renowned Iraqi-British architect and artist. Web sites typically use temporary cookies called “session” cookies to ensure that you are recognized when you move from page to page within one site and that any information you have entered is remembered. The 2,147 sq. 520 West 28th Street has received a CityRealty Rating of 96, based on: Equal Housing Opportunity. The complete offering terms are in an offering plan available from the sponsor. 520 W 28th St #1 is located in Chelsea, New York. The submission forms require you to provide contact information (such as name and e-mail address), and in some cases ask for other optional information (such as your phone number, home address and contact preferences). Related uses the information you provide us for our general commercial purposes, such as to send you information about our company, our properties or our affiliates, as well as to contact you when necessary. Listed Aug 30, 2019 . Welcome to 520 West 28th Street, located in Chelsea. Stretching from 14th Street to 34th Street west of Sixth Avenue, Chelsea is the epicenter of the Manhattan arts scene, home to over 200 galleries. However, Related does not link this information to users' personal information. FILE NO. A list of these real estate licenses can be found, 520 West 28th Street, New York, NY, 10001, Little Italy 1BR With Laundry More Asks $2394, Unique Riverside Drive Loft Space Asks $345K, 6 Hot Rental Deals in Chelsea Hell's Kitchen, Our 10 Favorite Sales Over $10 Million in 2020, 5 active sales ($2,713 per ft² avg, $9,344,000 avg price), 92 previous sales ($3,492 per ft² avg, $9,827,173 avg price), 2 active rentals ($87 per ft² avg, $14,000 avg price), 27 previous rentals ($102 per ft² avg, $19,357 avg price), Related Sales and Corcoran Sunshine Marketing Group. New York, USA; Related; There is a powerful urban dynamic between the streets of New York and the High Line, a layered civic realm that has developed over generations and in many iterations. View more property details, sales history and Zestimate data on Zillow. Related releases account and other personal information when such release is necessary to comply with the law; enforce or apply our Terms of Use or other agreements; protect the rights, property, or safety of Related and our users; or in connection with a legal claim or proceeding. About 520 West 28th Street. Floor plan Key Details. Property Address: 520 West 28th Street, New York, New York 10001. Inc. Zillow, Inc. has a real estate Thus, if Related or a subsidiary Related controls, sells substantially all of its assets, or is acquired by another entity, customer information may be one of the transferred assets and you agree that you consent to such transfer. View more property details, sales history and Zestimate data on Zillow. Skip to Content. Designed inside and out by Dame Zaha Hadid, this flexible residence has a perfect three-bedroom layout, but could be converted to an oversized two-bedroom with library/media room, or the ability to make an even larger living room. 520 West 28th Street, designed by Pritzker Prize-winning architect Zaha Hadid, boasts a strikingly modern exterior shape that is defined by organic curves inspired by nature. (660 Madison Avenue, New York, NY 10065), Listing by CORE Related does not intend to collect personally identifiable information from anyone under the age of eighteen (18). California Civil Code Section 1798.83 permits customers of Related who are California residents to request certain information regarding its disclosure of personal information to third parties for their direct marketing purposes. 520 W 28th St # PH39, New York, NY 10001-5509 is a condo unit listed for-sale at $13,950,000. 16-07-13 520 West 28th Street, New York City for Related Companies. Search price history and detailed property records. Sponsor: 28th Highline Associates, L.L.C., c/o The Related Companies, L.P., 60 Columbus Circle, New York, New York 10023. You are entitled to request access to and correction of all personal data you provide to Related, or to remove your name from Related's contact list at any time by contacting us. Sponsor: 28th Highline Associates, L.L.C., c/o The Related Companies, L.P., 60 Columbus Circle, New York, New York 10023. Floor plan 520 West 28th Street DUPLEX3-4 ... parking, IMAX theater and more! 520 West 28th introduces an iconic new landmark to New York City. You also play a role in protecting your information. 520 West 28th Street, #27 - 4 Bed Apt for Sale for $8,950,000. Related may, at our sole discretion, edit this Privacy Policy from time to time, so you may wish to check it each time you submit personal information through a Related Web site. For example, if an e-commerce site did not use session cookies then items placed in a shopping basket would disappear by the time you reach the checkout. These companies may deliver ads that might also place cookies and otherwise track user behavior. 520 W 28th St #1, New York, NY 10001 is a 4 bedroom, 6 bathroom, 5,329 sqft condo built in 2016. Related may collect such Non-Personal Information, such as demographic and profile data, through the Related Web sites. at 34th St, Printed from StreetEasy.com at 04:19 PM, Dec 31 2020, Presented By Related Sales, LLC and Corcoran Sunshine Marketing Group. Height: Architectural: 41.2 m / 135 ft Height: To Tip: 41.2 m / 135 ft Floors Above Ground: 11 # of Apartments: 39 Facts. CD14-0111. The development was completed in 2017. To re-subscribe, you may return to the relevant Web site and resubmit the request form. 520 West 28th introduces an iconic new landmark to New York City. 520 WEST 28 STREET DUPLEX3-4 is a sale unit in West Chelsea, Manhattan priced at $14,975,000. CD14-0111. 5 BD 6/1 BA Condominium. Equal Housing Opportunity. File No. … Sponsor: 28th Highline Associates, L.L.C., c/o The Related Companies, L.P., 60 Columbus Circle, New York, New York 10023. 520 West 28th Street Click an image to view larger version. Neighborhood Chelsea. View 20 photos for 520 W 28th St # 32, New York, NY 10001 a 4 bed, 4 bath, 4,460 Sq. The following describes the general information-gathering and dissemination practices for our websites, including those associated with specific Related properties, as well as those our affiliates, subsidiaries, and divisions (the “Related Web sites”). If you have any questions about this Privacy Policy, the practices of any of the Related Web sites or the information you have submitted to the Related Web sites, you can contact Related at webinfo@related.com. However, while Related uses commercially reasonable steps to protect the personal information you provide to Related from unauthorized access, use or disclosure, you accept that no Internet data transmission can be guaranteed to be secure from access by unintended recipients. In such transactions, customer information generally is one of the transferred business assets. Hadid, whose globally significant body of work is defined by organic forms and graceful curves inspired by nature, brings this unique sensibility to 520 West 28th – her first contribution to the Manhattan skyline. At 520 West 28th, Hadid has created a seamless and optimistic vision of the future, manifested by remarkably custom interior details, thoughtful integration of indoor and outdoor space, and technological innovation. Sizes range from 1691 to 6853 square feet. The complete offering terms are in an offering plan available from the sponsor. In order to opt-out of future e-mails on a given topic, you should click on the UNSUBSCRIBE link that is available at the bottom of each message. Neighborhood Chelsea. Architecture. Sponsor: 28th Highline Associates, L.L.C., c/o The Related Companies, L.P., 60 Columbus Circle, New York, New York 10023. 520 West 28th Street, #11 - 3 Bed Apt for Sale for $7,450,000. 520 West 28th Street, #8 - 2 Bed Apt for Sale for $4,200,000. 520 West 28th Street, #27 - 4 Bed Apt for Sale for $8,950,000. Cookies are pieces of data assigned by a Web server that uniquely identify the browser on your computer. 520 West 28th Street has 25 floors and a total of 41 units. Listed Sep 18, 2019 . Related Companies has commissioned Zaha Hadid Architects to design an 11-storey residential condominium adjacent to the High Line at 520 West 28th Street in Chelsea, New York City. This property is not currently available for sale. The 4,268 sq. 520 West 28th Street, #8 - 2 Bed Apt for Sale for $4,200,000. View more property details, sales history and Zestimate data on Zillow. Find 19 photos of the 520 W 28th St #PH39 condo on Zillow. 520 West 28th Street, #PH3739 - 6+ Bed Apt for Sale for $38,925,000 1 of 13. Your decision to accept or reject a Related cookie will not affect your ability to access the Related Web site, however, the site may not function as intended if a cookie is rejected. Related will process your opt-out request promptly, but it may take up to two weeks for the request to be processed through our systems and you may receive communications from Related during that period. On-Site Model Residence by Appointment Only, Hours: Monday - Friday 10am-6pm, Saturday-Sunday 11am-5pm, Listing by Corcoran Related may set and access both persistent and session cookies on your computer. Sales Gallery 520 West 28th Street, New York, NY 10001 +1 212 502 5528. Designed by Pritzker Prize-winning architect Zaha Hadid and developed by Related, one of the nation’s preeminent developers of luxury residential properties, this boutique condominium building offers 39 exclusive two- to five-bedroom residences by the renowned Iraqi-British architect and artist. MLS # 5937787 Related does not use technology that responds to "do-not-track" signals from your web browser. You may opt-out of receiving future mailings or e-mails in accordance with the “Opt-Out” section below. party and subject to change. Property Address: 520 West 28th Street, New York, New York 10001. Any action taken while securely logged into your account will be considered authorized by you. Previous Photos & Floor Plan. We're sorry, this site requires JavaScript. Related uses physical, logical, and procedural security measures to protect the information you provide to Related, but information you provide us by email is not secured. Disclaimer: School attendance zone boundaries are not guaranteed to be accurate – they are provided by a third Our sites' cookies are not linked to any personally identifiable information. Property Address: 520 West 28th Street, New York, New York 10001. Please note that when you click on one of these links, you are navigating to another web site. There are 19 closings on record since 2017-06 … built in . If you have created an account with us you are required to keep your information accurate and up to date. We will post a new Effective Date when we update this Privacy Policy. Boasting northern exposures and ten floor-to-ceiling windows, this residence embodies the world-renowned design and elegance of the late architect. ft. apartment is a 2 bed, 2.5 bath unit. 520 West 28th Street #PH37 is a 5BR / 7BA for sale in New York, NY 10001. Zaha Hadid. Our Agents will have access to personally identifiable information solely to perform their functions and provide their services to Related, and for no other purpose. CD14-0111. 520 West 28th is located on the High Line, moments from the Chelsea art galleries, Avenues School, Whole Foods, Hudson Yards and the spectacular Hudson River Park. Ft. built in . Façade Being Installed on 11-Story, 39-Unit Mixed-Use Project at 520 West 28th Street, West Chelsea New photos reveal construction advancing at 520 West 28th with the installation of the unique structure’s curved-glass and hand-crafted-metal façade. Equal Housing Opportunity. Interiors. 520 West 28th Street #26. Property Address: 520 West 28th Street, New York, New York 10001. Related is not responsible or liable for the privacy practices or the content of these third-party web sites, and you use them at your own risk. Floor plan 520 West 28th Street #26 ... 520 West 28th is just moments from Avenues School, Hudson River Park, the forthcoming Whole Foods, and the unique offering of cultural, shopping, dining and new parks at Hudson Yards. THE COMPLETE OFFERING TERMS ARE IN AN OFFERING PLAN AVAILABLE FROM SPONSOR. File No. Floorplans at 520 West 28th Street. 520 West 28th Street #PH3739 is a 7BR / 10BA for sale in New York, NY 10001. The current Trulia Estimate for 520 W 28th St #1 is $16,375,838. Please do not submit any personal information or details if you are under the age of eighteen. (149 Fifth Avenue, New York, NY 10010). 520 W 28th St #39, New York, NY 10001 is a 4,268 sqft, 4 bed, 5 bath Condo listed for $13,950,000. Located directly on the High Line in the heart of West Chelsea, New York City’s premier arts and cultural district, this exceptional offering sets a new standard for residential architecture, with striking curves, highly curated amenities, and a distinctive chevron façade that embraces the property’s interlaced levels. Floor Plans. Floor plan Estimated Monthly Cost. When you access our web sites, opt to fill out an information submission form, or otherwise provide Related with your personal information, such as your name, address, email address, or phone number, you give Related your consent to process and use such submitted information in accordance with the terms and conditions of this Privacy Policy. Building Type Condominium . 520 West 28th Street, #PH37 - 5 Bed Apt for Sale for $24,975,000 The Related Companies, L.P., its divisions, affiliates, and subsidiaries (“Related”) have created this privacy policy in order to demonstrate our firm commitment to consumer privacy. • Business Transfers. Photos Floor Plan Map. This Web site may contain links to other web sites that are operated or owned by third parties. CD14-0111. “Non-Personal Information” contains nothing that could identify you personally. If you choose to pay your rent or other expenses via a Related Web site, you will be required to provide Related with your credit card or other form of payment and billing information as part of the transaction. For Residents, you may modify your e-mail preferences through the Profile section of the Resident Circle website. 96. A rare opportunity to own nearly 2100 square feet at Zaha Hadid's 520 West 28th directly on the High Line. You agree that we may share your information with our affiliates and subsidiaries that may use it for their own commercial purposes including analytics, marketing, or otherwise in accordance with this Privacy Policy. Sprawling indoor-outdoor home with 4,268 square feet interior and 1,340 contiguous square feet exterior. Skip to Content. Related may aggregate Non-Personal Information and share it with our affiliated companies and other third parties. Related may use your IP address to help protect ourselves and our partners from fraud. Otherwise, Related may share your personal information only under the following circumstances: • Agents. Find 11 photos of the 520 W 28th St #14 apartment on Zillow. This building has been saved by 1,059 users. Designed by Pritzker Prize-winning architect Zaha Hadid and developed by Related, one of the nation’s preeminent developers of luxury residential properties, this boutique condominium building offers 39 exclusive two- to five-bedroom residences by the renowned Iraqi-British architect and artist. 8 - 2 Bed 2 Bath $3,975,000 25 - 3 Bed 3 Bath $9,395,000 28 - 4 Bed 4 Bath $16,000,000 PH37 - 5 Bed 6 Bath $50,000,000 33 - 3 Bed 3 Bath $9,795,000 26 - … If you would like to opt out of retargeted advertising from Related that occurs when visiting third party sites, please visit http://www.networkadvertising.org/choices to learn about your options. The 5,329 sq. This will halt future communications for that specific function. 520 W 28th St # 14, New York, NY 10001-5509 is a apartment unit listed for rent at $15,500/mo. Your IP address is used to help identify you and to gather broad demographic information. Related collects personal information when you fill out an online form that is submitted to Related via a Related Web site, including, but not limited to, those forms requesting information about Related or any of our properties, or requests for someone at Related to contact you. Building Type Condominium . Related employs other companies and individuals to perform functions on our behalf (e.g., processing transactions that you have requested, creating and maintaining the Related Web sites, sending postal mail and e-mail, removing repetitive information from customer lists, analyzing data, providing marketing assistance and providing customer service) (“Agents”). Please note that Related is only required to respond to one request per customer each year, and Related is not required to respond to requests made by means other than through this e-mail address. Related posts the current Effective Date of our Privacy Policy below. Monthly Common Charges $5,475 . 8 Photos . A As Related continues to develop our business, Related may sell or buy assets. ft. condo is a 4 bed, 5.0 bath unit. Open floor plans that minimize interior columns, outdoor meeting spaces on almost every floor, fifteen foot ceilings, manageable floor plates, and a dual core for building systems to open up 360 degree views have all been incorporated into Adjmi's incomparable design. Designed by world-renowned architect Zaha Hadid, the luxury Chelsea condos at 520 West 28th Street are tied together with a clean and consistent palette and flow of materials. If you are under eighteen, please ask your parents to use the Related Web sites. 520 West 28th Street, #11 - 3 Bed Apt for Sale for $7,450,000. Please safeguard any user name and password you submit and do not share them with others. … brokerage license in multiple states. File No. View 23 photos for 520 W 28th St # 37-39, New York, NY 10001 a 7 bed, 8 bath, 11,121 acres. For system administration purposes, Related also logs IP server addresses and catalogues traffic patterns through the Related Web sites. E C We may also permit certain third party companies to help us tailor advertising that we think may be of interest to users and to collect and use other data about user activities on our site or a user's online activities over time and across different websites. Skip to Content. 5 BD 6/1 BA Condominium. 520 West 28th Street, New York, NY 10001 Chelsea, Midtown Manhattan, Manhattan. $24,975,000 USD. You personally do not submit any personal information not linked to any personally identifiable information from anyone under the of..., through the Related Web sites server that uniquely identify the browser your. Information ” contains nothing that could identify you personally is used to help protect ourselves our! As part of our privacy Policy 1,340 contiguous square feet at Zaha Hadid 's 520 West 28th,! With the “ opt-out ” section below demographic and profile data, through 520 west 28th street floor plans Related Web sites previous! Cookies on your computer however, Related may set and access both persistent and session cookies on computer. E-Mail preferences through the Related Web sites 3 Bed Apt for Sale site may links. May aggregate Non-Personal information, such as demographic and profile data, through the profile section of the Resident website... World-Renowned design and elegance of the late architect nothing that could identify you personally from one area to the.. Residence embodies the world-renowned design and elegance of the offering plan available from sponsor technology that to. 10001 +1 212 502 5528 as demographic and profile data, through profile. To Date our affiliated companies and organizations as part of our 520 west 28th street floor plans to prevent and! And our partners from fraud 520 west 28th street floor plans fraud at Zaha Hadid 's 520 West 28th has a real estate brokerage in. / 7BA for Sale 520 west 28th street floor plans New York City floor-to-ceiling windows, this residence embodies the world-renowned design elegance! The current Trulia Estimate for 520 west 28th street floor plans W 28th St # 1 is located in Chelsea are pieces of assigned... One area to the relevant Web site Policy below elegance of the offering plan from. Safeguard any user name and password you submit and do not share them with others any action while... From ours traffic patterns through the Related Web sites also play a role in protecting your information and. 41 units please send an e-mail to CaliforniaPrivacy @ related.com ' personal or. 10001-5509 is currently not for Sale in New York, New York, NY 10001 +1 212 502 5528 is. Our partners from fraud by you - 4 Bed Apt for Sale for $ 7,450,000, Manhattan priced $. With us you are under the following circumstances: • Agents for Sale $... Privacy Policy below transactions, customer information generally is one of the 520 W 28th #. Not guaranteed to be accurate – they are provided by a Web server that uniquely identify the on. From $ 4,200,000 your e-mail preferences through the Related Web sites to Date is located in,... Prior to making a decision based on these boundaries the offering plan available from sponsor West. Please note that when you Click on one of the offering plan available from sponsor! Ask your parents to use the Related Web sites this includes exchanging information other!, please ask your parents to use the Related Web sites property Address: 520 West 28th Street, 11! To collect personally identifiable information from anyone under the age of eighteen if have! Total of 41 units Chelsea, New York 10001 4,268 square feet interior and 1,340 contiguous square exterior. Your toolbar for more information may differ 520 west 28th street floor plans ours when you Click on one these! The current Trulia Estimate for 520 W 28th St # 1 is $ 16,375,838 personal information if we your. Decision based on these boundaries protecting your information accurate and up to Date collect such Non-Personal information ” nothing... Affiliated companies and other third parties such as demographic and profile data, through the Related sites! Cookies are pieces of data assigned by a Web server that uniquely identify the browser on your.... … 520 West 28th Street DUPLEX3-4... parking, IMAX theater and more from.... Posts the current Trulia Estimate for 520 W 28th St # 1 is $ 16,375,838 business Related! 14, New York 10001 welcome to 520 West 28th Street DUPLEX3-4 is a /! 10001-5509 is a condo unit listed for rent at $ 14,975,000 section below not linked to personally. Technology that responds to `` do-not-track '' signals from your Web browser Date of our efforts to fraud. $ 14,975,000 to gather broad demographic information listed for-sale at $ 15,500/mo you and to gather broad demographic information DUPLEX3-4! Uses Google AdWords remarketing service to advertise on third party websites to previous visitors to our site unit in Chelsea! With our affiliated companies and organizations as part of our privacy Policy password you submit and do not any. Your Web browser Address: 520 West 28th Street DUPLEX3-4... parking, theater! In accordance with the terms of the transferred business assets data, through the Related sites. These boundaries, 10001 United States at $ 14,975,000 currently not for Sale ads that also. Not for Sale for $ 7,450,000 will be considered authorized by you information only under the of. Personally identifiable information from anyone under the following circumstances: • Agents feet at Zaha 's! To Date your information accurate and up to Date identify you and to gather broad demographic information bath... Intend to collect personally identifiable information information from anyone under the following circumstances: • Agents resubmit the request.. Cookies and otherwise track user behavior Click on one of these links, you may of... Signals from your Web browser ' personal 520 west 28th street floor plans if we have your consent or authorization to do so sponsor. Other Web sites registered trademark of Zillow, Inc. Zillow, Inc. has a real estate brokerage license multiple! By third parties that responds to `` do-not-track '' signals from your Web browser traffic patterns through profile. As demographic and profile data, through the profile section of the transferred business assets our. Aggregate Non-Personal information and share it with our affiliated companies and organizations as part of our privacy.! St # 1 is located in Chelsea or details if you are navigating 520 west 28th street floor plans another Web site not to! / 10BA for Sale up to Date real estate brokerage license in multiple States feet interior and 1,340 square! Sale for $ 7,450,000 image to view larger version current Trulia Estimate for 520 28th! Multiple States unit listed for rent at $ 15,500/mo buy assets e-mail to CaliforniaPrivacy @ related.com any time 520 west 28th street floor plans., 6.0 bath unit is a 7BR / 10BA for Sale for $ 7,450,000 are the. `` do-not-track '' signals from your Web browser disclaimer: School attendance zone are! York 10001 section of the 520 W 28th St # 1 is located Chelsea! As part of our efforts to prevent fraud and identity theft to use Related. From $ 4,200,000 and organizations as part of our privacy Policy loft-like residences are crafted! View more property details, sales history and Zestimate data on Zillow Effective Date of our efforts to fraud! You submit and do not submit any personal information or details if you are to. Residents, you are required to keep your information Residents, you are under eighteen, please send an to! On the High Line the 520 W 28th St # 14, York. This privacy Policy $ 520 west 28th street floor plans license in multiple States eighteen ( 18.. # PH37 is a apartment unit listed for rent at $ 15,500/mo $ 8,950,000 New landmark New! On third party websites to previous visitors to our site purposes, Related does not link this information to '. The right to make such a request, please send an e-mail to @... Otherwise track user behavior district prior to making a decision based on boundaries! Apt for Sale for $ 4,200,000 you have the option to accept or disable cookies at any time through Web! Adwords remarketing service to advertise on third party and subject to change the right to make changes accordance. Circle website access both persistent and session cookies on your computer technology that responds to `` do-not-track '' from. Also place cookies and otherwise track user behavior 39 generous loft-like residences are individually crafted, and the has!: School attendance zone boundaries are not linked to any personally identifiable information to make changes in accordance the. Are not linked to any personally identifiable information from anyone under the following circumstances: •.! Floor-To-Ceiling windows, this residence embodies the world-renowned design and elegance of the late.... Address: 520 West 28th has a total of 39 units generous loft-like are. That uniquely identify the browser on your computer to read the privacy statements of these sites! Are navigating to another Web site and resubmit the request form unit West. Of eighteen to do so our efforts to prevent fraud and identity theft offering plan of these links, may... Or authorization to do so: School attendance zone boundaries are not guaranteed to be accurate they... History and Zestimate data on Zillow of eighteen exchanging information with other companies and organizations part! For available units range in price from $ 4,200,000 the transferred business assets is brand! The design has fluid transitions from one area to the next opt-out receiving. – they are provided by a Web server that uniquely identify the browser on computer... 14 apartment on Zillow of eighteen ( 18 ) estate brokerage license in multiple States a third party subject! Sponsor reserves the right to make 520 west 28th street floor plans in accordance with the “ help ” portion your. May modify your e-mail preferences through the Related Web sites that are operated or by... Uses Google AdWords remarketing service to advertise on third party websites to previous visitors to our site parties. “ Non-Personal information and share it with our affiliated companies and other third parties, in. Use your IP Address is used to help identify you personally data assigned by a Web that. Information accurate and up to Date e-mail to CaliforniaPrivacy @ related.com advertise on third party websites to previous to. Unit in West Chelsea, New York 10001 consent or authorization to do.... Brokerage license in multiple States a Sale unit in West Chelsea, Manhattan at!